Newsletter Shopping Cart Sign In
 Follow Us

Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter

My Basket My Basket My Basket
My Basket

Your cart is empty

My Shopping Basket
 Latest Videos

Promo New
Promo New
Created on : July 29, 2013
NCAA Backrolling Corner Rugs
NCAA Backrolling Corner Rugs
Created on : July 29, 2013
NCAA DI
NCAA DI
Created on : July 29, 2013
HOME     February Freezer 2011 Results February Freezer 2011 Results
February Freezer 2011 Results
Day 1
40/45 lbs
1st. Eric Williams (East Liverpool)
2nd. Justin Sampson (Harrison Central)
3rd. David McClelland (Johnston, Ohio)
4th. Ben Keeling (Cincinnati)
50 lbs
1st. Gage Wright
2nd. Cj Spencer (Team Smittys)
3rd. Johathon Norwood
4th. John McFarland (Martins Ferry)
55 lbs
1st. Anus Lugman (Cincinnati)
2nd. Macea Powell (Cincinnati)
3rd. Zac Zastudi (Edison)
4th. Cj Osbourne (East Liverpool)
65 lbs
1st. Justin Brueck (Brooke)
2nd. Tristan Pickerton (East Liverpool)
Heavy Weight
1st. Derek Rogelina (Indian Creek)
2nd. Collin Henderson (Indy)
Day 2
45/50 lbs
1st. Trey Hoover (Team Smittys)
2nd. Jason Bethler (St.Clairsville)
3rd. Jason Belsel (River)
4th. Nathan Gibson (Union Local)
55 lbs
1st. Casey Wiles (Cincinnati)
2nd. Kevin Kish (St.Clairsville)
3rd. Conner Redinger (Hopewell, PA)
4th. Anus Lugman (Cincinnati)
60 lbs
1st. Tyler Muldrew (Outlaws)
2nd. Nolan Gessler (Danheart)
3rd. Aaron Ferguson (Steubenville)
4th. Jake Rose (River)
65/70 lbs
1st. Logan Bennell (East Liverpool)
2nd. Jon Creese (East liverpool)
3rd. Kenny Marra (United)
4th. Brenden Severs (Wellsville)
80 lbs
1st. Deaglen Pyle (Dayton)
2nd. Noah Pratter (Team Smittys)
Heavy Weight
1st. Jordan Brueck (Brooke)
2nd. Skyler Wooley (East Liverpool)
3rd. Jon Potts (East Liverpool)
4th. Billy Henderson (Indian Creek)
Day 3
60 lbs
1st. Max Camilletti (Brooke)
2nd. Conner Redinger (Hopewell, PA)
3rd. Kobey Brorough (Linsley)
4th. Jake Matthews (Team Smittys)
65 lbs
1st. Jackson Muldrew (Outlaws)
2nd. Logan Heil (TWC)
3rd. Loine Boyer (Vipors)
4th. Quintion Elevick (St.Clairsville)
70 lbs
1st. Anthony Rice (Next Level)
2nd. Peyton Hall (Team Smittys)
3rd. Tanner Purdue (Read)
4th. Jordan Spencer (Buckeye Local)
75 lbs
1st. Bryan Clouse (Barnsville)
2nd. Jason Norwood (BTW)
3rd. Skyler Lazure (Wellsville)
4th. Mitch Wukelic (Team Smittys)
80 lbs
1st. Gerritt Nijenhaus (Quest)
2nd. Mason Kanett (Martins Ferry)
3rd. Richie Mcfarland (Martins Ferry)
4th. Elisah Petho (St.Clairsville)
85/90 lbs
1st. Donte Aresutti (Mckeesrock, PA)
2nd. Walter Harman (Indy)
3rd. Nick Coyle (Dayton)
4th. Beau Smith (East Liverpool)
100 lbs
1st. Nic Leonard (Team Smittys)
2nd. Blaze Reynolds (Edison)
3rd. Derek Witsberger (St.Clairsville)
4th. Isaiah Johnston (Edison)
Heavy Weight
1st. Romi Chaouk (CV)
2nd. River Pappas (Edison)
3rd. Brady Beach (Indy)
Day 4
70/75 lbs
1st. Tom Curtin (Shadyside, Ohio)
2nd. Brandon White (Harrison Central)
3rd. Mike Loy (East Liverpool)
4th. Kaiden Oliver (East Liverpool)
80/85 lbs
1st. Taric Wilson (Next Level)
2nd. Dakota Goff (Vipors)
3rd. Garrett Nijennas (Quest)
4th. Collen Hunter (Shadyside, Ohio)
90/95 lbs
1st. Josh Kahl (Shadyside, Ohio)
2nd. Bill Johnston (Shadyside, Ohio)
3rd. Ben Daily (Franklin)
4th. Chaz Bryon (SCC)
100 lbs
1st. Dalton Hoover (Team Smittys)
2nd. Phil Good (Jr Dons)
110 lbs
1st. Hunter Perdue (Read)
2nd. Eathan Fessler (Springfield)
3rd. Dalton Hoover (Team Smittys)
4th. Josh Robinson (Shadyside, Ohio)
120/130 lbs
1st. Austin Warmen (Knock)
2nd. Auston Loy (East Liverpool)
3rd. Matt Doll (Team Smittys)
4th. Romi Chatouk (CV)
Heavy Weight
1st. Mike Francis (Cincinnati)
2nd. ????
3rd. Drew Mclukie
4th. ????
Day 5
80 lbs
1st. Harry Feuer (Cleveland)
2nd. Greg Quinn (Shadyside)
3rd. Dakota Goff (Vipors)
4th. Lane Weaver (Ohio)
86/92 lbs
1st. Josh Heil (Brecksville)
2nd. Alex Potts (Wellsville)
3rd. Juwan Minnifield (Sandusky)
4th. Ryan Bolten (Springfield)
98 lbs
1st. Devon Brown (Team Smittys)
2nd. Frank Regalbuto (Brecksville)
3rd. Tim Necklenburg (Westlake)
4th. Mike Wilson (Applecreek)
104 lbs
1st. Austin Hiles (Brecksville)
2nd. Cody Oiler (East Liverpool)
3rd. Tyler Guydosh (Indian Creek)
4th. Mike Weaver (Steubenville)
110 lbs
1st. Justin Demillo (brecksville)
2nd. Adam Kirsh (Brecksville)
3rd. Brett Beltz (Pitt)
4th. Twan Crantheld (Sandusky)
116 lbs
1st. Sonny Lucas (Brecksville)
2nd. Hunter Pizzano (Harrison Central)
3rd. Roger Fisher (Team Smittys)
4th. Aaron Bannan (Martins Ferry)
122 lbs
1st. Jake Ottawa (Springfield)
2nd. Austin Workman (Knoch)
3rd. Dakota Starr (Buckeye Local)
128 lbs
1st. Everett Lawson
2nd. Tyler Mcafee (Indian Creek)
3rd. Brett Kahl (Shadyside, Ohio)
4th. Matt Carnes (St.Clairsville)
134 lbs
1st. Teshawn Campbell (Pittsburgh)
2nd. Matt McFardland (Wellsburg)
3rd. Ben Fuller (Sandusky)
4th. Trystin Jones (Buckeye Local)
142 lbs
1st. Trent Mays (Team Smittys)
2nd. Seth Williams (Steubenville)
3rd. Hunter Sweet (Edison)
4th. Shannon Wells (BL)
150 lbs
1st. Austin Bennsinton (Indian Creek)
2nd. Owen Stein (Dublin)
3rd. Mike Francis (Cincinnati)
4th. Bryce Coleman (Team Smittys)
160 lbs
1st. Christian Niculij (Hopewell)
2nd. Emmanual Johnson (Penn Hills, PA)
3rd. Seth Biacco (Harding)
4th. Doug Gray (Union Local)
172 lbs
1st. Isaiah Mergnein (Sandusky)
2nd. Tim Albertson (Edison)
3rd. Blake Young (Lewis Center)
4th. Bill Glover (BL)
205 lbs
1st. Shawn Norris (Lancaster)
2nd. Seth Bloor (Wellsville)
3rd. Jeff Virden (Harrison Central)
4th. Devon Pycak (BL)
Heavy Weight
1st. Ryan Fessler (Spring)
2nd. Joe Hensley (Mt Orab)




Site Map Newsletter Home Contact
 Copyright © 2010 WrestlingCornerRugs.com, All Right Reserved     Powered by : Morgan IDS